Product filters

Price

$  –  $

  • $39
  • $279
Brand
Voltage
Cordless

Power tools

Drills, saws, grinders and batteries. One 18 V platform, spare batteries always in stock.

10products
18V 5.0 Ah battery, twin pack
TORQLINE

18V 5.0 Ah battery, twin pack

SKU TQ-BP50-2
  • 18 V
  • 5.0 Ah
  • 2 batteries
96 in stock Ready to ship
1+ $117.27$129.00
5+ $110.91$122.00
10+ $104.55$115.00
$117.27$129.00 excl. tax · $129.00 incl.incl. tax · $117.27 excl.
+ −
Buy now with 1-click
18V fast charger, 4 A
TORQLINE

18V fast charger, 4 A

SKU TQ-FC18
  • 18 V
  • 4 A
  • 0.5 kg
120 in stock Ready to ship
1+ $35.45$39.00
5+ $33.64$37.00
10+ $31.82$35.00
$35.45$39.00 excl. tax · $39.00 incl.incl. tax · $35.45 excl.
+ −
Buy now with 1-click
36V SDS-plus rotary hammer drill
BRENNER

36V SDS-plus rotary hammer drill

SKU BR-SDS36
  • 36 V
  • 3.2 J
  • SDS-plus
Out of stock Back in stock soon
1+ $253.64$279.00
5+ $240.91$265.00
10+ $228.18$251.00
$253.64$279.00 excl. tax · $279.00 incl.incl. tax · $253.64 excl.
Out of stock